Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 30, 2014
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm  Soccer: 6th-8th Grade Game Newman Catholic vs. St. Peter MS @ Lake Pacawa 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Assumption vs. Merrill @ Merrill High School 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls 6th Grade Match Newman Catholic vs. Athens @ High School 
4:15pm  Cross Country: 6th-8th Grade Meet Chequamegon High School vs. Flambeau @ Flamabeau High School 
4:15pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Bruce, Chequamegon High School, Ladysmith vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: JH Meet Pittsville vs. Edgar @ Edgar High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Abbotsford vs. Edgar @ Nine Mile Forest School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: JH Meet Edgar vs. Multiple Teams @ Nine-Mile Recreation Area 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Colby, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Eau Claire Regis, Loyal, Medford Area, Mosinee, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Pittsville, Westfield, Tomahawk Middle vs. Edgar @ Nine-Mile Recreation Area 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Colby, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Eau Claire Regis, Loyal, Medford Area, Mosinee, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Pittsville, Westfield, Tomahawk Middle vs. Edgar @ Nine-Mile Recreation Area 
4:30pm  Football:Boys 7th/8th Grade Game Marathon vs. Assumption @ Assumption High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys 8th Grade Game Edgar vs. Athens @ High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys 7th/8th Grade Game Auburndale vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys 8th Grade Game Auburndale vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys 6th-8th Grade Game Marathon vs. Assumption @ St. Mary's football field 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Northland Lutheran vs. Gresham @ Gresham Community High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th/8th Grade Match Abbotsford vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Grade Match Pittsville vs. Edgar @ Edgar High School - High School Gym 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Grade Match Pittsville vs. Edgar @ Edgar High School - High School Gym 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 6th Grade Match Stratford vs. Marathon @ Marathon Elementary School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Grade Match Stratford vs. Marathon @ Marathon Elementary School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th/8th Grade Match Stratford vs. Marathon @ Marathon Elementary School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th/8th Grade Match Prentice vs. Rib Lake @ Rib Lake High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th/8th Grade Match Prentice vs. Rib Lake @ Rib Lake Middle School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th/8th Grade Match Assumption vs. Pacelli @ St. Peter Middle School 
5:00pm  Football:Boys 7th/8th Grade Game Rib Lake/Prentice vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Phillips vs. Ironwood @ Ironwood 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Phillips vs. Ironwood @ Ironwood 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Grade Match Newman Catholic vs. Athens @ High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match Abbotsford vs. Athens @ Athens Community Center 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls C Match Marathon vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Marathon vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Marathon vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School - Tim Anderson Gym 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Rib Lake vs. Chequamegon High School @ Chequamegon High School 
Parents' Night
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Abbotsford vs. Athens @ High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Grade Match Stratford vs. Marathon @ Marathon Elementary School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Prentice vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Northland Lutheran vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls C Match Assumption vs. Stratford @ Stratford Elementary School - Stratford Elem Gym 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls C Match Assumption vs. Stratford @ Stratford High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match Assumption vs. Stratford @ Stratford High School - Stratford HS Gym 
6:00pm  Football:Boys 7th Grade Game Stratford vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Grade Match Newman Catholic vs. Athens @ High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Marathon vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Marathon vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School - Tim Anderson Gym 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Rib Lake vs. Chequamegon High School @ Chequamegon High School 
Parents' Night
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Abbotsford vs. Athens @ High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Prentice vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Northland Lutheran vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Assumption vs. Stratford @ Stratford High School 
Parents Night

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here