Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Game Kenosha Christian Life, Living Word Lutheran, West Bend West, Appleton West, Menasha, Oshkosh West, DC Everest, Little Chute, WI, Stevens Point Area, Pulaski, Verona Area High School, Ashwaubenon, Assumption, Athens, Auburndale, Chilton, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Hortonville, Johnson Creek, Kohler, Laconia, Marathon, New Berlin West, North Fond du Lac, Oostburg, Peshtigo, Rosholt, Sheboygan Falls, Valley Christian School, Waukesha North, Wautoma, Whitefish Bay, Winneconne, New London, Marquette, St. Mary's Springs, Xavier, Madison Country Day, Deerfield, Albany, Marinette vs. Lourdes Academy @ Lake Breeze Golf Club 
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Game Kenosha Christian Life, Living Word Lutheran, West Bend West, Appleton West, Menasha, Oshkosh West, DC Everest, Little Chute, WI, Stevens Point Area, Pulaski, Verona Area, Ashwaubenon, Assumption, Athens, Auburndale, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Chilton, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Hortonville, Johnson Creek, Kohler, Laconia, Marathon, New Berlin West, North Fond du Lac, Oostburg, Peshtigo, Rosholt, Sheboygan Falls, Valley Christian School, Waukesha North, Wautoma, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Winneconne, New London, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Xavier, Madison Country Day, Deerfield, Albany, Marinette, Burlington Central vs. Lourdes Academy @ Lake Breeze Golf Club 
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Game Kenosha Christian Life, Living Word Lutheran, West Bend West, Appleton West, Menasha, Oshkosh West, DC Everest, Little Chute, WI, Stevens Point Area, Pulaski, Verona Area, Ashwaubenon, Assumption, Athens, Auburndale, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Chilton, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Hortonville, Johnson Creek, Kohler, Laconia, Marathon, New Berlin West, North Fond du Lac, Oostburg, Peshtigo, Rosholt, Sheboygan Falls, Valley Christian School, Waukesha North, Wautoma, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, UW-Oshkosh/Winneconne, New London, Marquette, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Xavier, Madison Country Day, Deerfield, Albany, Marinette, Burlington Central vs. Lourdes Academy @ Lake Breeze Golf Club 
TBD  Volleyball: JH Tournament Marathon vs. St. Mary's - Marathon @ Marathon High School 
8:00am Volleyball: 6th-8th Grade Tournament Athens vs. St. Mary's - Marathon @ Marathon High School 
8:30am Volleyball: 8th Grade Tournament Edgar vs. Multiple Teams @ Marathon High School 
Hosted by St. Mary's
8:30am Volleyball: 7th Grade Tournament Edgar vs. Multiple Teams @ Marathon High School 
Hosted by St. Mary's
8:30am Volleyball:Girls 6th-8th Grade Tournament Newman Catholic vs. St. Mary's - Marathon @ Marathon High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Antigo, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Medford, Newman Catholic, Pacelli, Phillips, Rhinelander vs. Lakeland Union @ Lakeland Union High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Phillips vs. Lakeland Union @ Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Colby, Loyal, McDonell Central Catholic, Rosholt, Spencer, Stratford, Waupaca vs. Abbotsford @ Abbotsford High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Edgar vs. Multiple Teams @ Auburndale High School 
Auburndale Invite
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Tournament Edgar vs. Multiple Teams @ Auburndale High School 
Auburndale Invite
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Colby, Edgar, Marathon, Neillsville, Prentice, Spencer, Stratford vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
8:30 Coaches Meeting. 9:00 Start. $75/team. $125 for both (JV/JV2).
9:00am Volleyball: JV2 Tournament Edgar, Marathon, Neillsville, Prentice, Spencer, Stratford vs. Auburndale @ Auburndale High School 
8:30 Coaches Meeting. 9:00 Start. $75/team $125 for both (JV/JV2)
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Bayfield, Bruce, Chequamegon High School, Ladysmith, Lakeland Union, Mellen, Three Lakes vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Three Lakes, Mellen, Lakeland Union, Ladysmith, Bruce, Bayfield, Chequamegon High School vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
11:00am Football: 6th Grade Game Chequamegon High School vs. Phillips @ Phillips Logger Camp 
11:00am Football: Varsity Game Gilman vs. Assumption @ SWC 2000 football field 
1:00pm Football: Varsity Game Gibraltar vs. Newman Catholic @ Newman Catholic High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here